Free UK mainland delivery on every order Authentic Furniture
0
Jerry collection

Jerry Bunk Bed White & Oak

Be the first to review
£329.00

Price includes VAT and free UK mainland delivery

Jerry Bunk Bed White & Oak, 1956W x 953D x 1520H, MDF

Width195.6 cm77.0"
Depth95.3 cm37.5"
Height152 cm59.8"
Free delivery, UK mainland Arrives in 4 boxes, heaviest 26.0 kg, total 87.3 kg. Typically 5-10 Working Days.

  • VAT invoice with every order
  • Product code HL-JERRBUNK

Jerry Bunk Bed White & Oak Dimensions and Specification

Assembled dimensionsW 195.6 cm (77.0") x D 95.3 cm (37.5") x H 152 cm (59.8")
ColourWhite
MaterialWood
CollectionJerry
AssemblyAssembly Required
Delivered in4 boxes
Heaviest box26.0 kg
Total packed weight87.3 kg
DeliveryFree delivery, UK mainland
Product codeHL-JERRBUNK

Box sizes for delivery

Check these against doorways, stairs and lifts before ordering.

BoxSize (W x D x H)Weight
1201 cm x 45.5 cm x 6.5 cm26 kg
2201 cm x 36.5 cm x 7.6 cm21.2 kg
3104 cm x 45.8 cm x 9.6 cm19 kg
4104 cm x 49 cm x 11.6 cm21.1 kg

About the Jerry Bunk Bed White & Oak

Jerry Bunk Bed White & Oak, , MDF.

Specifications

  • Dimensions: Width 195.6 cm (77.0"), Depth 95.3 cm (37.5"), Height 152 cm (59.8")
  • Total packed weight 87.3 kg
  • Heaviest box 26 kg
  • Delivered in 4 cartons
  • Free UK mainland delivery

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Jerry Bunk Bed White & Oak”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *