Free UK mainland delivery on every order Authentic Furniture
0
Alfie collection

Alfie Midi Sleeper Grey & Medium Oak

Be the first to review
£439.00

Price includes VAT and free UK mainland delivery

Alfie MidiSleeper Grey & Medium Oak, 2025W x 1840D x 1125H, MDF

Width202.5 cm79.7"
Depth184 cm72.4"
Height112.5 cm44.3"
Free delivery, UK mainland Arrives in 5 boxes, heaviest 28.5 kg, total 127.8 kg. Typically 5-10 Working Days.

  • VAT invoice with every order
  • Product code HL-ALFIMIDI

Alfie Midi Sleeper Grey & Medium Oak Dimensions and Specification

Assembled dimensionsW 202.5 cm (79.7") x D 184 cm (72.4") x H 112.5 cm (44.3")
ColourGrey
MaterialWood
CollectionAlfie
AssemblyAssembly Required
Delivered in5 boxes
Heaviest box28.5 kg
Total packed weight127.8 kg
DeliveryFree delivery, UK mainland
Product codeHL-ALFIMIDI

Box sizes for delivery

Check these against doorways, stairs and lifts before ordering.

BoxSize (W x D x H)Weight
1200 cm x 46.5 cm x 7.2 cm28.5 kg
2121 cm x 46.5 cm x 13.5 cm28.3 kg
398.5 cm x 66.5 cm x 8.5 cm24 kg
495.5 cm x 52 cm x 12.5 cm27.5 kg
588.5 cm x 46 cm x 11 cm19.5 kg

About the Alfie Midi Sleeper Grey & Medium Oak

Alfie MidiSleeper Grey & Medium Oak, , MDF.

Specifications

  • Dimensions: Width 202.5 cm (79.7"), Depth 184 cm (72.4"), Height 112.5 cm (44.3")
  • Total packed weight 127.8 kg
  • Heaviest box 28.5 kg
  • Delivered in 5 cartons
  • Free UK mainland delivery

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Alfie Midi Sleeper Grey & Medium Oak”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *