Free UK mainland delivery on every order Authentic Furniture
0
Stirling collection

Stirling Bookcase with 2 shelves

Be the first to review
£319.00

Price includes VAT and free UK mainland delivery

  • Arrives assembled

Bookcase with 2 shelves

Width98.5 cm38.8"
Depth31.5 cm12.4"
Height110.7 cm43.6"
Free delivery, UK mainland Arrives in 1 box, heaviest 32.0 kg, total 32 kg. Typically 5-10 Working Days.

  • VAT invoice with every order
  • Product code HL-STIRBOOK2

Stirling Bookcase with 2 shelves Dimensions and Specification

Assembled dimensionsW 98.5 cm (38.8") x D 31.5 cm (12.4") x H 110.7 cm (43.6")
MaterialWood
CollectionStirling
AssemblyAssembled
Delivered in1 box
Heaviest box32.0 kg
Total packed weight32 kg
DeliveryFree delivery, UK mainland
Product codeHL-STIRBOOK2

Box sizes for delivery

Check these against doorways, stairs and lifts before ordering.

BoxSize (W x D x H)Weight
110.2 cm x 1.4 cm x 12 cm32 kg

About the Stirling Bookcase with 2 shelves

Solid Oak with Oak Veneer . Assembled.

Specifications

  • Dimensions: Width 98.5 cm (38.8"), Depth 31.5 cm (12.4"), Height 110.7 cm (43.6")
  • Bookcase with 2 shelves
  • Total packed weight 32 kg
  • Heaviest box 32 kg
  • Delivered in 1 carton
  • Free UK mainland delivery

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Stirling Bookcase with 2 shelves”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *