Free UK mainland delivery on every order Authentic Furniture
0
Castleton collection

Castleton Solid Wood Bunk Bed White

Be the first to review
£259.00

Price includes VAT and free UK mainland delivery

  • Solid wood

Castleton Bunk – Solid Wood – Single – White – Splits into two beds

Width98.3 cm38.7"
Depth200.8 cm79.1"
Height153.4 cm60.4"
Free delivery, UK mainland Arrives in 4 boxes, heaviest 19.45 kg, total 61.4 kg. Typically 5-10 Working Days.

  • VAT invoice with every order
  • Product code HL-CASTBUNKWHI

Castleton Solid Wood Bunk Bed White Dimensions and Specification

Dimensions, Dimensions)W 98.3 cm (38.7") x D 200.8 cm (79.1") x H 153.4 cm (60.4")
ColourWhite
MaterialWood
CollectionCastleton
AssemblyAssembly Required
Delivered in4 boxes
Heaviest box19.45 kg
Total packed weight61.4 kg
DeliveryFree delivery, UK mainland
Product codeHL-CASTBUNKWHI

Box sizes for delivery

Check these against doorways, stairs and lifts before ordering.

BoxSize (W x D x H)Weight
193.5 cm x 21.5 cm x 11.5 cm14 kg
289 cm x 40.4 cm x 7 cm17 kg
3191.5 cm x 17 cm x 13 cm19 kg
491.4 cm x 23.7 cm x 12.4 cm11.35 kg

About the Castleton Solid Wood Bunk Bed White

Castleton Bunk – Solid Wood – Single – White – Splits into two beds. Assembled (Approx. Assembly Required.

Specifications

  • Dimensions): Width 98.3 cm (38.7"), Depth 200.8 cm (79.1"), Height 153.4 cm (60.4")
  • Total packed weight 61.4 kg
  • Heaviest box 19.45 kg
  • Delivered in 4 cartons
  • Free UK mainland delivery

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Castleton Solid Wood Bunk Bed White”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *