Free UK mainland delivery on every order Authentic Furniture
0
Calipso collection

Calipso Special PU Grey Chairs with Brushed Stainless Steel (Set of 4)

Be the first to review
£329.00

Price includes VAT and free UK mainland delivery

  • Faux leather
  • Set of 4

Special PU Grey

Width44 cm17.3"
Depth53.5 cm21.1"
Height96.5 cm38.0"
Free delivery, UK mainland Arrives in 1 box, heaviest 34.8 kg, total 34.8 kg. Typically 5-10 Working Days.

  • VAT invoice with every order
  • Product code HL-CALICHGRE

Calipso Special PU Grey Chairs with Brushed Stainless Steel (Set of 4) Dimensions and Specification

Assembled dimensionsW 44 cm (17.3") x D 53.5 cm (21.1") x H 96.5 cm (38.0")
ColourGrey
MaterialLeather Effect
CollectionCalipso
AssemblyAssembly Required
Delivered in1 box
Heaviest box34.8 kg
Total packed weight34.8 kg
PackSet of 4
DeliveryFree delivery, UK mainland
Product codeHL-CALICHGRE

Box sizes for delivery

Check these against doorways, stairs and lifts before ordering.

BoxSize (W x D x H)Weight
177 cm x 77.5 cm x 45.5 cm34.8 kg

About the Calipso Special PU Grey Chairs with Brushed Stainless Steel (Set of 4)

Special PU Grey. Brushed Stainless Steel Chairs. Assembly Required.

Specifications

  • Dimensions: Width 44 cm (17.3"), Depth 53.5 cm (21.1"), Height 96.5 cm (38.0")
  • Sold in 4s
  • Total packed weight 34.8 kg
  • Heaviest box 34.8 kg
  • Delivered in 1 carton
  • Sold as a set of 4
  • Free UK mainland delivery

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Calipso Special PU Grey Chairs with Brushed Stainless Steel (Set of 4)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *