Free UK mainland delivery on every order Authentic Furniture
0
Boston collection

Boston Fabric Chairs Brown with Black Metal Legs (Set of 4)

Be the first to review
£329.00

Price includes VAT and free UK mainland delivery

  • Set of 4

Brown Fabric Chairs with Black Metal Legs, 435W x 585D x 900H, Packed in 4s

Width43.5 cm17.1"
Depth58.5 cm23.0"
Height90 cm35.4"
Free delivery, UK mainland Arrives in 1 box, heaviest 36.4 kg, total 36.4 kg. Typically 5-10 Working Days.

  • VAT invoice with every order
  • Product code HL-BOSTCHBRO

Boston Fabric Chairs Brown with Black Metal Legs (Set of 4) Dimensions and Specification

Assembled dimensionsW 43.5 cm (17.1") x D 58.5 cm (23.0") x H 90 cm (35.4")
ColourBrown
MaterialFabric
CollectionBoston
AssemblyAssembly Required
Delivered in1 box
Heaviest box36.4 kg
Total packed weight36.4 kg
PackSet of 4
DeliveryFree delivery, UK mainland
Product codeHL-BOSTCHBRO

Box sizes for delivery

Check these against doorways, stairs and lifts before ordering.

BoxSize (W x D x H)Weight
179 cm x 71.5 cm x 46.5 cm36.4 kg

About the Boston Fabric Chairs Brown with Black Metal Legs (Set of 4)

Assembly Required.

Specifications

  • Dimensions: Width 43.5 cm (17.1"), Depth 58.5 cm (23.0"), Height 90 cm (35.4")
  • Brown Fabric Chairs with Black Metal Legs, , Packed in 4s
  • Sold in 4s
  • Total packed weight 36.4 kg
  • Heaviest box 36.4 kg
  • Delivered in 1 carton
  • Sold as a set of 4
  • Free UK mainland delivery

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Boston Fabric Chairs Brown with Black Metal Legs (Set of 4)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *