Free UK mainland delivery on every order Authentic Furniture
0
Amelia collection

Amelia Solid Wood Single Bed White

Be the first to review
£119.00

Price includes VAT and free UK mainland delivery

  • Solid wood

Amelia Rubberwood Single, White

Width96 cm37.8"
Depth194.4 cm76.5"
Height77.8 cm30.6"
Free delivery, UK mainland Arrives in 4 boxes, heaviest 5.6 kg, total 19.4 kg. Typically 5-10 Working Days.

  • VAT invoice with every order
  • Product code HL-AMELSINGWHI

Amelia Solid Wood Single Bed White Dimensions and Specification

Assembled dimensionsW 96 cm (37.8") x D 194.4 cm (76.5") x H 77.8 cm (30.6")
ColourWhite
SizeSingle
MaterialWood
CollectionAmelia
Delivered in4 boxes
Heaviest box5.6 kg
Total packed weight19.4 kg
DeliveryFree delivery, UK mainland
Product codeHL-AMELSINGWHI

About the Amelia Solid Wood Single Bed White

Amelia Rubberwood Single, White. Assembly Required.

Specifications

  • Dimensions: Width 96 cm (37.8"), Depth 194.4 cm (76.5"), Height 77.8 cm (30.6")
  • Total packed weight 19.4 kg
  • Heaviest box 5.6 kg
  • Delivered in 4 cartons
  • Free UK mainland delivery

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Amelia Solid Wood Single Bed White”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *