Stirling collection
Stirling Bookcase with 2 shelves
Be the first to review£319.00
Price includes VAT and free UK mainland delivery
- Arrives assembled
Bookcase with 2 shelves
Width98.5 cm38.8"
Depth31.5 cm12.4"
Height110.7 cm43.6"
Free delivery, UK mainland
Arrives in 1 box, heaviest 32.0 kg, total 32 kg. Typically 5-10 Working Days.
- VAT invoice with every order
- Product code HL-STIRBOOK2
Stirling Bookcase with 2 shelves Dimensions and Specification
| Assembled dimensions | W 98.5 cm (38.8") x D 31.5 cm (12.4") x H 110.7 cm (43.6") |
|---|---|
| Material | Wood |
| Collection | Stirling |
| Assembly | Assembled |
| Delivered in | 1 box |
| Heaviest box | 32.0 kg |
| Total packed weight | 32 kg |
| Delivery | Free delivery, UK mainland |
| Product code | HL-STIRBOOK2 |
Box sizes for delivery
Check these against doorways, stairs and lifts before ordering.
| Box | Size (W x D x H) | Weight |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10.2 cm x 1.4 cm x 12 cm | 32 kg |
About the Stirling Bookcase with 2 shelves
Solid Oak with Oak Veneer . Assembled.
Specifications
- Dimensions: Width 98.5 cm (38.8"), Depth 31.5 cm (12.4"), Height 110.7 cm (43.6")
- Bookcase with 2 shelves
- Total packed weight 32 kg
- Heaviest box 32 kg
- Delivered in 1 carton
- Free UK mainland delivery
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.