Free UK mainland delivery on every order Authentic Furniture
0
Togo collection

Togo Clear Coffee Table A01

Be the first to review
£79.00

Price includes VAT and free UK mainland delivery

  • Glass

Togo Clear 985W x 595D x 430H – Chrome

Width98.5 cm38.8"
Depth59.5 cm23.4"
Height43 cm16.9"
Free delivery, UK mainland Arrives in 2 boxes, heaviest 20.0 kg, total 21.5 kg. Typically 5-10 Working Days.

  • VAT invoice with every order
  • Product code HL-TOGOCOFF

Togo Clear Coffee Table A01 Dimensions and Specification

Assembled dimensionsW 98.5 cm (38.8") x D 59.5 cm (23.4") x H 43 cm (16.9")
MaterialGlass
CollectionTogo
AssemblyAssembly Required
Delivered in2 boxes
Heaviest box20.0 kg
Total packed weight21.5 kg
DeliveryFree delivery, UK mainland
Product codeHL-TOGOCOFF

Box sizes for delivery

Check these against doorways, stairs and lifts before ordering.

BoxSize (W x D x H)Weight
199 cm x 67.5 cm x 45 cm20 kg
247 cm x 23 cm x 55 cm1.5 kg

About the Togo Clear Coffee Table A01

Togo Clear – Chrome. Assembly Required.

Specifications

  • Dimensions: Width 98.5 cm (38.8"), Depth 59.5 cm (23.4"), Height 43 cm (16.9")
  • Total packed weight 21.5 kg
  • Heaviest box 20 kg
  • Delivered in 2 cartons
  • Free UK mainland delivery

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Togo Clear Coffee Table A01”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *